Black Massacre/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "=== Force Change Skill ===" to "=== Force Mod Skill ===") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Double Gunhawk/ModA|Double Gunhawk]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Double Gunhawk/ModA|Double Gunhawk]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Guard/ModA|Gun Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Bloodia8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Dance/ModA|Gun Dance]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Dance/ModA|Gun Dance]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire/ModA|Western Fire]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire/ModA|Western Fire]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival/ModA|Bloody Carnival]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival/ModA|Bloody Carnival]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Spike/ModA|Bloody Spike]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Spike/ModA|Bloody Spike]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CRActive4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Multi Head Shot/ModA|Multi Head Shot]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Multi Head Shot/ModA|Multi Head Shot]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:57, 15 August 2020
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Black Massacre can also learn Force Skills.