Ara/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Ara
(Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% transparent; border: medium none transparent;" |- | valign="top" | === Spéciale active === {| cellspacing="1" cel...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavenlyStrike.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HeavenlyStrike.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heavenly Strike/fr|Frappe céleste]]<br>(天擊) | | align="center" width="150" | [[Heavenly Strike/fr|Frappe céleste]]<br>(天擊) | ||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% transparent; border: medium none transparent;" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Special Active === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TempestDance2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tempest Dance]]<br>(旋風) | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:WindWegde2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | Wolf Stance 2:<br>[[Wind Wedge]]<br>(風之楔) | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:PullingPerice2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | Dragon Stance 2: <br>[[Pulling Pierce|Pulling Thrust]]<br>(晾羽) | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ShadowRising2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Rising|Shadow Press]]<br>(影之花蕾) | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShadowKnot2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | Exorcism 3: <br>[[Shadow Knot|Shadoweave]]<br>(結影) | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:FallingDragon2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Falling Dragon]]<br>(強龍鎚) | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Active === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GainForce2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gain Force|Energy Absorption]]<br>(吸功) | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ForceSpear2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Force Spear]]<br>(氣功槍) | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:QuickAttack.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quick Attack|Quick Thrust]]<br>(迅速) | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BodyofSteel.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Body of Steel|Steel Body]]<br>(鐵山靠) | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavenlyStrike.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heavenly Strike]]<br>(天擊) | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Couple Skill(Active)=== | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CSZE.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Love Above The Sky]] (天上之愛) [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]]<br> | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:00, 24 December 2013
Spéciale active
|
Active
|