Sandbox:Raventest/Skills (NA): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{{Raventest-tab}} == Skill Tree == {{:Skill Tree: Taker}} <br>") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Raventest-tab}} | {{Raventest-tab}} | ||
== Skills == | |||
{| width="100%" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% transparent; border: medium none transparent;" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Special Active === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maximum Cannon]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cannon Blade]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power Assault]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Earth Breaker]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Seven Burst]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RSActive6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magnum Blaster]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Active === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Rush]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STactive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Step]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RAactive3.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Buff === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Accelerator]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shield Accelerator]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RActive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Power Accelerator]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Physical Defense Training]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magic Defense Training]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Strength Training]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magic Training]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RPassive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Chance]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Tree == | == Skill Tree == |
Revision as of 11:58, 11 July 2013
Skills
Skill Tree
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 1 | |||||
Level 5 | |||||
Level 10 | |||||
Level 15 | |||||
Level 20 |
- Skill Traits unlocked at Level 20.
- Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 1st job class.