Skill Tree: Saber Knight/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree: Saber Knight DE to Skill Tree: Saber Knight/de without leaving a redirect) |
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeDE|1st | ||
| Character=Elesis | |||
| | | 15-2=[[File:RS.png|link=Rushing Sword/de|Schnellendes Schwert]] | ||
| | | 15-3=[[File:Extinction.png|link=Saber - Extinction/de|Auslöschung]] | ||
| 15-4=[[File:Chivalry.png|link=Knight's Destiny/de|Ritter-Ehre]] | |||
| 25-2=[[File:ELE8.png|link=Critical Dive/de|Kritischer Ausfall]] | |||
| 30-2=[[File:Power-Break .png|link=Power Break/de|Gespaltene Macht]] | |||
| | | 30-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=LeapC.png|link=Leap/de|title=Sprung}} | ||
| 35-2=[[File:Judgement-Drive.png|link=Sword of Judgement/de|Richterschwert]] | |||
| 40-4=[[File:Agility-Mastery.png|link=Enhanced Agility/de|Agile Schwertkämpferin]] | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 11:27, 5 July 2019
- Skill-Attribute freigeschaltet auf Level 40.
- Verstärkt freigeschaltet nach dem 2. Klassenwechsel.