Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnSkill7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnSkill7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tropical Bang]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Tropical Bang]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''Shining Romantica''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fox Rain]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Is Blowing]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:26, 28 December 2018
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.