Titles/Special: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Titles
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Trading with [[Ariel]] with 300 El Rewards | | Trading with [[Ariel]] with 300 El Rewards | ||
| Experience points received increases by 20% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br />Damage dealt to Boss Monsters +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br />Activate [[Fever]] when awakening (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped (Dungeon)</font>'''<br />15% chance of getting 1 additional count towards title '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | | Experience points received increases by 20% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br />Damage dealt to Boss Monsters +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br />Activate [[Fever]] when awakening (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped (Dungeon)</font>'''<br />15% chance of getting 1 additional count towards title '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| '''True Treasure''' | |||
| Obtainable by as a random drop from the [[Profession System#Mysterious El Sphere|Mysterious El Sphere]] | |||
| Treasure Chest Level Increase +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Item Drop Rate +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Amount of ED obtained increases by 10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| '''Ultimate Truth''' | |||
| Obtainable by as a random drop from the [[Profession System#Mysterious El Flask|Mysterious El Flask]] | |||
| When crafting through Profession, 10% chance of create 2x items<br>Upon using item, all Skill Cooldown -10% (Cooldown: 15 seconds) (Excludes Hyper Active/Wedding Skills) '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| '''Certificate of Completion (7 Days)''' | |||
| Achieve Level 70 as a [[Mentor-Pupil System|Pupil under a Mentorship]] | |||
| Physical Attack Power +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack Power +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Attack Speed +5% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Critical +10% | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:23, 21 September 2017
Icon | Title | Obtain | Stats |
---|---|---|---|
Add-on Title | Log into Elsword from a PC Bang net cafe | Physical Attack +5% Magical Attack +5% All Elemental Resistance +150 | |
Guardian of Secret Closed Space | Trading with Ariel with 300 El Rewards | Experience points received increases by 20% (Dungeon) Damage dealt to Boss Monsters +10% (Dungeon) Activate Fever when awakening (Cooldown of 180 seconds) cannot be overlapped (Dungeon) 15% chance of getting 1 additional count towards title cannot be overlapped | |
True Treasure | Obtainable by as a random drop from the Mysterious El Sphere | Treasure Chest Level Increase +10% (Dungeon) Item Drop Rate +10% (Dungeon) Amount of ED obtained increases by 10% (Dungeon) | |
Ultimate Truth | Obtainable by as a random drop from the Mysterious El Flask | When crafting through Profession, 10% chance of create 2x items Upon using item, all Skill Cooldown -10% (Cooldown: 15 seconds) (Excludes Hyper Active/Wedding Skills) (Dungeon) | |
Certificate of Completion (7 Days) | Achieve Level 70 as a Pupil under a Mentorship | Physical Attack Power +10% (Dungeon) Magical Attack Power +10% (Dungeon) Attack Speed +5% (Dungeon) Critical +10% |