Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Undo revision 437457 by Gameboy224 (talk)) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EESActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EESActive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Requiem]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Requiem]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apostasia]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APSActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gottvergessen Sense]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:57, 30 August 2017
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.