Titles/Special: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Titles
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Log into Elsword from a PC Bang net cafe | | Log into Elsword from a PC Bang net cafe | ||
| Physical Attack +5%<br />Magical Attack +5%<br />All Elemental Resistance +150 | | Physical Attack +5%<br />Magical Attack +5%<br />All Elemental Resistance +150 | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] | |||
| '''Guardian of Secret Barrier''' | |||
| Trading with [[Ariel]] with 300 El Rewards | |||
| Experience points received increases by 20% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br />Damage dealt to Boss Monsters +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br />Activate [[Fever]] when awakening (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped (Dungeon)</font>'''<br />15% chance of getting 1 additional count towards title '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:17, 5 December 2016
Icon | Title | Obtain | Stats |
---|---|---|---|
Add-on Title | Log into Elsword from a PC Bang net cafe | Physical Attack +5% Magical Attack +5% All Elemental Resistance +150 | |
Guardian of Secret Barrier | Trading with Ariel with 300 El Rewards | Experience points received increases by 20% (Dungeon) Damage dealt to Boss Monsters +10% (Dungeon) Activate Fever when awakening (Cooldown of 180 seconds) cannot be overlapped (Dungeon) 15% chance of getting 1 additional count towards title cannot be overlapped |