Elemental Master/Transcendent/Skills/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Frozen[_ ]Edge\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Frost Barrage/${2}]]") |
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EMTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EMTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Frost Barrage/de|Eiswand]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Frost Barrage/de|Eiswand]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Icicle Spear/de|Eiszapfen]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:53, 4 November 2016
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|