Category:Deleted Buff Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RActive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Accelerator]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Accelerator]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shield Accelerator]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 23: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Magic_Party_Buff.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Magic_Party_Buff.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Accelerator Aura]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Accelerator Aura]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Defense Party Buff.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shield Accelerator Aura]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 05:38, 22 July 2016
A compilation of all Buff skills that can no longer be obtainable.
Accelerators
|
Accelerator Auras
|
Adrenalines
| ||||||||||||||||
Rena & Chung
|
Lu/Ciel
|
This category currently contains no pages or media.