Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill16.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill16.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruinous Impact]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ruinous Impact]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fantasy Impromptu - 1st Movement]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 01:00, 12 March 2016
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.