Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== [[Add]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AddSkill15.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Conqueror]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:at_sa4.jpg]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Seeker]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Maximum Strike]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Lu/Ciel]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill21.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oblivion]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fantasy Impromptu - 2nd Movement]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Rose]] === | === [[Rose]] === |
Revision as of 04:16, 3 March 2016
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.