Category:First Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia8.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dance of Gun]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dance of Gun]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill07.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[EMP Storm]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:51, 19 February 2016
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.