Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Carpet Bombing]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Carpet Bombing]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ara]] === | === [[Ara]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ShallowAssault.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ShallowAssault.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flying Kite]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Flying Kite]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EnergyVoid.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EnergyVoid.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Void]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Void]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AA_5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AA_5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fox Fire]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fox Fire]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Elesis]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Victorious-Sword.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Victory]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EternalFlame.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Eternal Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon8.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Brandish Breaker]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Revision as of 07:20, 17 February 2016
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.