Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Laser Rifle]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Laser Rifle]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Double Gun Hawk]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:29, 29 January 2016
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.