User:Tantaros: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Noted skills | ! Noted skills | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:# | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [[File:StKNEW.png|link=Sheath Knight]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:# | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| '''ScoutElsword'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:# | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [30] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:# | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| '''''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:# | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:# | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [[File:Sword Shield.png|link=Sword Shield]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:# | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| [[File:Sword Shield.png|link=Sword Shield]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:# | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#fcbcbc;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:EMNEW.png|link=Elemental Master]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#EE82EE;"| [[File:EMNEW.png|link=Elemental Master]] | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:Perfect Strom.PNG|link=Perfect Storm]][[File:Fatality.png|link=Fatality]][[File:Entangle.png|link=Binding Seed]][[File:Explosiontrap.png|link=Explosive Trap]][[File:Spike Trap.png|link=Briar Trap]][[File:Callofruin.png|link=Call of Ruin]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#90EE90;"| [[File:Perfect Strom.PNG|link=Perfect Storm]][[File:Fatality.png|link=Fatality]][[File:Entangle.png|link=Binding Seed]][[File:Explosiontrap.png|link=Explosive Trap]][[File:Spike Trap.png|link=Briar Trap]][[File:Callofruin.png|link=Call of Ruin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:STNEW.png|link=Sword Taker]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| '''Dangaro'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [33] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/st.html?700001010000000020000100002007001700161400120000011008000700070600000402 PvE]/''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:RavenNew1.png|link=Mega Drill Break]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:RFNEW.png|link=Reckless Fist]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| '''Dancrux'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [70] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/ot.html?700001010000000020000100002004171716001400001200010700080700070000000402 PvE]/[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/ot.html?70000120000100002000010000201000171600140000000111110800000700060004 PvP]''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:RavenNew1.png|link=Mega Drill Break]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #d3d3d3;"| [[File:RavenNew1.png|link=Mega Drill Break]][[File:Valkyrie Javelin.png|link=Valkyrie's Javelin]][[File:Chragebolt.png|link=Charged Bolt - Hedgehog]][[File:Nuclear.png|link=Nuclear]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:CNNEW.png|link=Code: Nemesis]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #FF93AE;"| [[File:CNNEW.png|link=Code: Nemesis]] | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| '''Chikuso'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| '''Chikuso'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [16] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| [16] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| '''''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/fg.html?70000101000000000000000000010100170016001414120000110108000700000606000402 PvE]''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| - | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| - | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| - | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#99CCFF;"| - | ||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| [[File:DESkill2.png|link=Force Finger]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| [[File:DESkill2.png|link=Force Finger]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| [[File:AddSkill3.png|link=Particle Prism]][[File:AddSkill5.png|link=Mind Break]][[File:AddSkill6.png|link=Phase Shift]][[File:AddSkill8.png|link=Particle Accelerator]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#BCA9F5;"| [[File:AddSkill3.png|link=Particle Prism]][[File:AddSkill5.png|link=Mind Break]][[File:AddSkill6.png|link=Phase Shift]][[File:AddSkill8.png|link=Particle Accelerator]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:LuDNEW.png|link=Dreadlord]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''SaranDonga''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/ch.html?80000101000000000020000000200120200019000017120016130200000009000008000704 PvE]/''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:CielNNEW.png|link=Noblesse]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''PalomPorom''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [0] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''[http://brokendisc.web.fc2.com/elsword/skillsimulator/English/revamp2/rg.html?80000101000000000020000000200120201900000017160016010100110009090000000704 PvE]/''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| - | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[]] | |||
|-| | |-| |
Revision as of 10:16, 22 May 2015
I'll add as much information about Elsword in ES server as I can.