Repose of Souls: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| align=left | 1 || rowspan=2 | 60 || 5% | | align=left | 1 || rowspan=2 | 60 || 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 2 || | | align=left | 2 || 7.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 3 || 63 || | | align=left | 3 || 63 || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 4 || 67 || | | align=left | 4 || 67 || 12.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 5 || 71 || | | align=left | 5 || 71 || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 6 || 75 || | | align=left | 6 || 75 || 17.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 7 || 79 || | | align=left | 7 || 79 || 20% | ||
|- | |||
| align=left | 8 || 83 || 22.5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 09:19, 11 May 2015
File:AA 9.png | [Passive] A ceremony that guides spirits along the path to Nirvana. Strengthens your Secret Exorcism Art : 'Night Parade of One Hundred Souls'. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Asura | Lv. 20 | 60 | 5 | Fox's Laugh |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage Increase |
---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 5% |
2 | 7.5% | |
3 | 63 | 10% |
4 | 67 | 12.5% |
5 | 71 | 15% |
6 | 75 | 17.5% |
7 | 79 | 20% |
8 | 83 | 22.5% |
Tips and details
- The damage increase only affects the initial crash of the secret art, not the pandemonium .
Updates
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Damage Increase decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
France | Repos de l'âme | Repose of the soul |