Category:First Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill7.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Stardust Shower]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Stardust Shower]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Lu/Ciel]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill20.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Apollyon]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill21.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oblivion]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eschaton]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fantasy Impromptu - 2nd Movement]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:55, 21 January 2015
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.