Wander Märchen: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| Wander Märchen Trial Cube | | Wander Märchen Trial Cube | ||
| A cube that contains all Wander Märchen Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | | A cube that contains all Wander Märchen Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Wander Marchen (Noah).png]] | |||
| Wander Märchen Trial Cube (Noah) | |||
| A cube that contains all Wander Märchen Costume for Noah valid for 𝑥 days. (South Korea server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Cube - Wander Marchen.png]] | | [[File:IB Cube - Wander Marchen.png]] |
Revision as of 16:06, 12 November 2022
Availability
History
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|
|
|
Characters
Wander Märchen
Set List
Set Effects
Type | [-] | [-] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
- |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
![]() |
Ice Burner (Wander Märchen) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Wander Märchen set. |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Wander Märchen, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Wander Märchen set for Noah. (South Korean server only) |
![]() |
Ice Sculpture Key (Wander Märchen) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Wander Märchen) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) |
![]() |
Rose of Phantasm | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Wander Märchen) during its season. This is required to craft the Wander Märchen: Forbidden Ornament accessory. |
![]() |
Wander Märchen Trial Cube | A cube that contains all Wander Märchen Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
![]() |
Wander Märchen Trial Cube (Noah) | A cube that contains all Wander Märchen Costume for Noah valid for 𝑥 days. (South Korea server only) |
![]() |
Ice Burner (Wander Märchen) Selective Cube | An Ice Burner Cube to obtain 5/10 Ice Burner (Wander Märchen) or Ice Burner (Wander Märchen, Noah) items. (South Korean server only) |
Gallery
Set Appearance
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elsword | Aisha | Rena | Raven | Eve |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Chung | Ara | Elesis | Add | Lu |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ciel | Rose | Ain | Laby | Noah |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Lithia |
Miscellaneous
-
Official promotional artwork of Lu in the Wander Märchen set.
Trivia
- Märchen is German for "fairy tale".
Alternative Names
{{
Special