Aether Sage/Skills/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS7.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS7.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cyclone (Force)/De|Zyklon]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Cyclone (Force)/De|Zyklon]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Lightning_Shower.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Shower (Force)/de|Blitzregen]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS26.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Burst (Force)/de|Feuerkette]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:23, 3 July 2018
Hyper Aktiv
|
Force Änderungsskills
|
Passive
|
- Zusätzlich zu diesen neuen Skills kann auch Force-Skills erlernen.