Category:First Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.__NOTOC__ {| style="border-bottom: transparent; border-left: transparent; background: none transpa...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:HellofTornado.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:HellofTornado.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hell of Tornado|Infernal Circle]]<br>([[Hell of Tornado]]) | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hell of Tornado|Infernal Circle]]<br>([[Hell of Tornado]]) | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Specter of Storm]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 167: | Line 170: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:EternalFlame.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:EternalFlame.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Eternal Fire]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Eternal Fire]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon8.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Brandish Breaker]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon20.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Phantom]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 184: | Line 193: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:at_sa4.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:at_sa4.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Seeker]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Seeker]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Maximum Strike]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Stardust Shower]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:16, 29 November 2014
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.