Skill Tree: Iron Paladin ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
ElwikiUser (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Sudden Burster |...") |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Chung | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|SI_SUDDENBURSTER1.png|Sudden Burster}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| 45-1={{st|X|Artillery_Nova.png|Artillery Nova}} | |||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|SI_BURSTWOLF.png|Burst Wolf|locked}} | ||
| | | 50-1={{st|X|SI_IRONHOWLING.png|Iron Howling}} | ||
| 50-3={{st|X|WonderWall.png|Wonder Wall}} | |||
|- | | 55-1={{st|X|SI_LANDDEMOLISHER.png|Land Demolisher - Heavy Arms}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|LD_-_Earthquake.png|Land Demolisher - Earthquake}} | ||
| | | 55-4={{st|X|SI_GUARDMASTERY.png|Veteran Technique}} | ||
| | | 60-1={{st|X|SI_ADVANCEDMETBOOST.png|Advanced Metabolic Boost}} | ||
| | | 60-3={{st|X|SI_STRONGWILL.png|Strong Will|locked}} | ||
| 65-2={{st|X|dS.png|Doom Strike|locked}} | |||
| | }} | ||
<noinclude>__NOTOC__ | |||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Iron Paladin ST2-1|Pre-08/01/2013]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||