Skill Tree: Shelling Guardian ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Converted[_ ]Warhead *\]\]" to "$1Modified Warhead]]") |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Chung | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|Reload.png|Reload Mastery}} | ||
| 15-4={{st|X|RPassive4.png|Basic Magical Offense Training}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|BigBangStream.png|Big Bang Stream}} | ||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|ConvertedWarhead.png|Modified Warhead}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|EB_Hand_Grenade.png|Elastic Bomb - Hand Grenade}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|X|EB_Grenade_Launcher.png|Elastic Bomb - Grenade Launcher|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|MarkOfCommander.png|Commander's Mark}} | ||
| 35-3={{st|X|Cannon_Strike.png|Cannon Strike}} | |||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|ChaosCannon.png|Chaos Cannon}} | ||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|CarpetBombing.png|Carpet Bombing|locked}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|Aiming_Shot.png|Aiming Shot}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||