Skill Tree: Night Watcher ST2-1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Rena | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|NWSActive2.png|Gliding Strike}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| 45-1={{st|X|Trappingarrow.png|Trapping Arrow - Buster}} | |||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|TA fungus.png|Trapping Arrow - Fungus|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|Vitalpointpiercing.png|Vital Point Piercing}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|NWPassive2.png|Calculated Strike}} | |||
|- | | 55-1={{st|X|NWSActive1.png|Furious Engage}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|NWActive1.png|Delayed Fire}} | ||
| | | 55-4={{st|X|Sharpenarrow.png|Sharpen Arrow}} | ||
| 60-1={{st|X|Wrath seed.png|Seed of Wrath}} | |||
| {{ | | 60-3={{st|X|Eldrasil`s rage.png|Eldrasil`s Rage|locked}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||