Skill Tree: Elemental Master ST2-1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | link=Elemental Body | |sty...") |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Aisha | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|Shining Body.png|Elemental Body}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training}} | ||
| 45-1=[[Image:AishaS26.png|link=Chain Burst]] | |||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|Water Cannon.png|Water Cannon|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|Encouraging Aura.PNG|Divine Aura}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|SI Abundanceofenergy.png|Weaken Aura}} | |||
|- | | 50-4={{st|X|AishaS3.png|Statue of Glory}} | ||
| 55-1={{st|X|SI Meteorshower.png|Meteor Shower}} | |||
| 55-3={{st|X|Lightning Shower.png|Lightning Shower}} | |||
| | | 60-1={{st|X|Elemental Research.png|Elemental Research}} | ||
| 60-3={{st|X|AishaS14.png|Elemental Affinity|locked}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||