Veteran Commander/Transcendent/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Burst_Blade.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Burst_Blade.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bursting Blade]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bursting Blade]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ifrit Flame]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:54, 1 November 2016
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|