User:Ryn: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! width=30% | Level | ! width=30% | Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File: Icon - | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CEsNEW.png|link=Code: Esencia]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''クレセンシア'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:Icon - Code Sariel.png|link=Code: Sariel]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''サルキイ'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CUNEW.png|link=Code: Ultimate]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''シレニス'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [99] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File: Icon - Laby.png|link=https://elwiki.net/w/Laby]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''シレニス'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 21: | Line 33: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File: Icon - | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [[File: Icon - Rumble Pumn (Trans).png|link=https://elwiki.net/w/Rumble_Pumn/Transcendence]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| '''シナセリ'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Laby}};"| [99] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 04:22, 4 February 2019
Full Name
Ryn
Weapon
Mirror
Age
Unknown
“ | Your world, is not the same as my world.
|
” |
About Me
Characters
Character | Name | Level |
---|---|---|
File:CEsNEW.png | クレセンシア |
[99] |
サルキイ |
[99] | |
File:CUNEW.png | シレニス |
[99] |
シレニス |
[99] | |
キラユキ |
[99] | |
シナセリ |
[99] |