User:CHN Iroha: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Chinese_Flag.png]]华东1区 || [[Image:Eve_3-1.PNG|54px]] || Candii || 60 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || ExRPG | | [[Image:Chinese_Flag.png]]华东1区 || [[Image:Eve_3-1.PNG|54px]] || Candii || 60 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || ExRPG | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:JPFLAG.png|16px]] || [[Image:Elesis_1-1.PNG|54px]] || TypeForza || 29 || [[Image:RangoNullo.png]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 11:05, 16 April 2014
Grand Archer
Full Name
梅桐绯浮美 (Hifumi Umegiri)
Class
Grand Archer
Weapon
Absolute T&S Weapon
Age
2 (Elsword)
20 (Life)
20 (Life)
中文版挖了没填的坑全是我留的
A Chinese Elsword Player, also a Beatmania IIDX player.
服务器 | 职业 | ID | 等级 | 对战等级 | 公会 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
华东1区 | File:Aisha 2-2.PNG | 梅桐彩叶 | 62 | File:RangoS.png | 本能字学園 |
华东1区 | File:Rena 1-2 Redo.PNG | 梅桐绯浮美 | 70 | 千年幻想乡 | |
华东1区 | File:Rena 2-2.PNG | 梅桐天土 | 43 | File:RangoB.png | 千年幻想乡 |
华东1区 | File:Eve 3-1.PNG | Candii | 60 | ExRPG | |
File:Elesis 1-1.PNG | TypeForza | 29 |
QQ/Emails are welcome.
My QQ: 852729292 (admin@tc825.net)
My Email: admin@tc825.net
My Ask.FM
我的百度贴吧/My Baidu Tieba Account
我的主页/My Homepage
我的微博/My MicroBlog
My Twitter(No Longer Update)
My Google+ (No Longer Update)