Twilight/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Twilight
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Fatality.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Fatality.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatality (Force)|Fatality]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fatality (Force)|Fatality]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Humming Wind.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Humming Wind]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Karma.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Karma]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Callofruin.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Callofruin.png}} |
Revision as of 12:40, 8 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Twilight can also learn Force Skills.