Status Effects/Move Slowdown: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Desperado]] || 5 seconds | | [[Desperado]] || 5 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wind Einfallen]] || (Within skill radius) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Requiem]] || 5 seconds | | [[Requiem]] || 5 seconds |
Revision as of 10:03, 2 March 2017
Effect
Targets with this debuff will have reduced Movement and Jump Speed. Some skills can also reduce Attack Speed.
Causes
Character Skills | Enemy Skills | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Slow |