Status Effects/Move Slowdown: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Languages|Status Effects/Slow}} {{Infobox_Status | Color={{ColorSel|Misc}} | Name=Slow | Image=300px | Icon=20px }} == Effect == *Re...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soul Infest]] || 4 seconds | | [[Soul Infest]] || 4 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Soul Sigil]] || 3.6 seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fake Shot]] || 7 seconds | | [[Fake Shot]] || 7 seconds |
Revision as of 11:22, 23 February 2017
Effect
- Reduces Movement and Jumping speed or all speed.
Causes
Character Skills | Enemy Skills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alternative Names
|