Skill Tree: Dimension Witch ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "SOA.png" to "DarkMagicianSkill3.png") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Aisha | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|Shadow Body.png|Energetic Body}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 45-1=[[Image:HeavyPress.png|link=Heavy Press]] | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|DWSActive1.png|Impact Hammer|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|DWActive1.png|Space Distortion}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|Wormhole.png|Worm Hole}} | |||
|- | | 50-4={{st|X|DarkMagicianSkill3.png|Acceleration Aura}} | ||
| 55-1={{st|X|DWSActive2.png|Screw Driver - Tornado}} | |||
| 55-3={{st|X|ScrewDriverDrill.png|Screw Driver - Driller}} | |||
| | | 60-1={{st|X|DWPassive2.png|Magic Staff}} | ||
| 60-3={{st|X|DWPassive1.png|Space Leap|locked}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|FS.png|Fate Space|locked}} | ||
}} | |||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
*[[Skill Tree: Dimension Witch ST2-2|Pre-08/01/2013]] | |||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Dimension Witch ST2-1|Pre-07/04/2013]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||