Skill Tree: Dark Knight ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Elesis | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|CAIcon19.png|Dark Force}} | |||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|RPassive3.png|Basic Physical Offense Training}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|CAIcon6.png|Brutal Cutter}} | ||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|Kick(Elesis).png|Kick (Elesis)}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|CAIcon15.png|Dark Wave}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|X|CAIcon14.png|Injection Stigma|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|CAIcon1.png|Overflowing Blood}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|CAIcon2.png|Overflowing Madness}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|CAIcon7.png|Ejection Buster}} | ||
| 40-1={{st|X|CAIcon8.png|Brandish Breaker}} | |||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|CAIcon20.png|Burning Phantom|locked}} | ||
| 40-4={{st|X|SaK-Active4.png|Iron Body - Strong}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||