Saber Knight/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Extinction.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Extinction.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Saber - Extinction/de|Auslöschung]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Saber - Extinction/de|Auslöschung]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE8.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Critical Dive/de|Kritischer Ausfall]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Judgement-Drive.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Judgement-Drive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Judgement/de|Richterschwert]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Judgement/de|Richterschwert]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 30: | Line 24: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RS.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150"| [[Rushing Sword/de|Schnellendes Schwert]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Power-Break .png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Power-Break .png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Power Break/de|Gespaltene Macht | | width="150" align="center" | [[Power Break/de|Gespaltene Macht]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LeapC.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Leap/de|Sprung]] {{Locked SkillDE|Intermediate}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 50: | Line 41: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Chivalry.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Knight's Destiny/de|Ritter-Ehre]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Agility-Mastery.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Agility-Mastery.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Enhanced Agility/de|Agile Schwertkämpferin]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Enhanced Agility/de|Agile Schwertkämpferin]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:23, 5 July 2019
Spezialaktiv
|
Aktiv
|
Passiv
|