Saber Knight/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Kick\/Elesis *(\{\{!\}\}|\|)([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Kick (Elesis)${2}${3}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Extinction.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Extinction.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Saber - Extinction]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Saber - Extinction]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE8.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Critical Dive]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Judgement-Drive.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Judgement-Drive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Judgement]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword of Judgement]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 30: | Line 24: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RS.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150"| [[Rushing Sword]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Power-Break .png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Power-Break .png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Power Break | | width="150" align="center" | [[Power Break]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LeapC.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Leap]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 50: | Line 42: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Chivalry.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Knight's Destiny]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Agility-Mastery.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Agility-Mastery.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Enhanced Agility]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Enhanced Agility]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:16, 3 September 2015
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|