Rune Slayer/Transcendent/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Reverted edits by GRM123grand4 (talk) to last revision by Rokujou) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RSTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RSTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Overs Geyser]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Overs Geyser]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Rune Buster]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:42, 1 November 2016
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|