Rune Master/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_Lunablade_NEW.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_Lunablade_NEW.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Luna Blade (Force)|Luna Blade]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Luna Blade (Force)|Luna Blade]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill4i.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Splash Explosion]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RSTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Rune Buster]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:25, 8 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Rune Master can also learn Force Skills.