Root Knight/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" |- | valign="top" | === Special Active === {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" |- | width="40" | File:Dunno.png | width="15...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RootKnightSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | - | | width="150" align="center" | [[Extortion]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RootKnightSkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Persistent Rush]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RootKnightSkill4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Explosion]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RootKnightSkill6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Resolution]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 16: | Line 25: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RootKnightSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | - | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Trace]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RootKnightSkill5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Coercion]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 24: | Line 36: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RootKnightPassive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | - | | width="150" align="center" | [[Resonance]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RootKnightPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Determined Choice]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:13, 8 July 2021
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|