Night Watcher/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) (→Aktiv) |
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) (→Passiv) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:NWPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" | | width="150" align="center" | [[Calculated Strike/de|Methodischer Angriff]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Sharpenarrow.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpen Arrow/de|Schmale Pfeile]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Vitalpointpiercing.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Vitalpointpiercing.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Vital Point Piercing/de|Vitalpunkttreffer]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Vital Point Piercing/de|Vitalpunkttreffer]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:38, 6 April 2016
Hyper-Skill
|
Spezialaktiv
|
Aktiv
|
Passiv
|