Minerva/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Minerva
No edit summary |
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ybrXJQjh5oo) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ValSkill06.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ValSkill06.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-18C Freezing Grenade (Force)|G-18C Freezing Grenade]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-18C Freezing Grenade (Force)|G-18C Freezing Grenade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill12.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill12.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Bomb (Force)|Photon Bomb]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Bomb (Force)|Photon Bomb]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill14.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-96 Pressure Grenade (Force)|G-96 Pressure Grenade]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:48, 8 February 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Minerva can also learn Force Skills.