Magic Knight/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| style="border-bottom: transparent; border-left: transparent; background: none transparent scroll repeat 0% 0%; border-top: transparent; border-right: transparent" class="FC...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill2i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill2i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fire | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fire]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Rising_Wave.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rising Wave]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill10i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill10i.png]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill13i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill13i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fire Fist]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Sword_Enchant_New.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Enchantment]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill12.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Kick]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill8.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill8.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Stoic]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 54: | Line 48: | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive4.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magic Training]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill1i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill1i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Enhanced Fireball]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Enhanced Fireball]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:58, 9 September 2013
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|