Lord Knight/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "{{tt|Image:lock.gif|30px|link=none Ultimate Secret Manual is needed to unlock this skill, available through the {{SkillText|SkillQuest|5}} or Item Mall.|line=false}}" to "{{Locked Skill|Hyper1}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill7i.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill7i.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Blade]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Blade]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shoulder Tackle]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Vertical Slicer]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:43, 19 June 2019
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|