Lord Knight/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 486733 by Gameboy224 (talk)) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GaintSlash.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gigantic Slash]] [[Image:lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Special Active === | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Sandstorm.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sandstorm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill9i.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill]] [[Image:lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElSkill7i.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Blade]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Active === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40 | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill3i.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rolling Smash]] | |||
| align="center" width="150 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150 | | align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Attack]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Passive === | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Wind Slicer1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150 | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Slicer]] | ||
|- | |||
| | | width="40" | [[File:ElSkill14i.png]] | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Warrior Physique]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Counter_Patience.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150 | | align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Patience]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |