Infinity Sword/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "{{tt|Image:lock.gif|30px|link=none Ultimate Secret Manual is needed to unlock this skill, available through the {{SkillText|SkillQuest|5}} or Item Mall.|line=false}}" to "{{Locked Skill|Hyper1}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:HarshChaser.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:HarshChaser.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Harsh Chaser]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Harsh Chaser]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Compact Counter]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Harsh_Slayer.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Brutal Slayer]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Sharp_Blade.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LightningStep2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Surge]] {{Locked Skill|Expert}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== Skills (KR) == | |||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Hyper Active === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SRain.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blade Rain]] {{Locked Skill|Hyper1}} | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Special Active === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RageCutter2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MaelstromRage.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maelstrom Rage]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SwordBlasting2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Dash]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Dancing]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Active === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Fatal_Slap.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Slap]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] |
Revision as of 16:41, 19 June 2019
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|
Skills (KR)
Hyper Active
|
Special Active
|
Active
|
Passive
|