Herrscher/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reflexion (Force)|Reflexion]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Reflexion (Force)|Reflexion]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|APActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Leere (Force)|Leere]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|APSActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|APSActive1.png}} | ||
Line 28: | Line 31: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|APSActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|APSActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fesseln (Force)|Fesseln]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fesseln (Force)|Fesseln]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|APTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Befreiung Feld (Force)|Befreiung Feld]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:14, 8 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Herrscher can also learn Force Skills.