Guild:Alpacalypse/Eltrion: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[Image:CEmTransNEW.png]] || Rhaelinor || 1st || [[Image:RankSS.png]] | | [[Image:CEmTransNEW.png]] || Rhaelinor || 1st || [[Image:RankSS.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:DLTransNEW.png]] || LoliLoliCon || | | [[Image:DLTransNEW.png]] || LoliLoliCon || 2nd || [[Image:RankSS.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:DETransNEW.png]] || Abb || 3rd || [[Image:RankA.png]] | | [[Image:DETransNEW.png]] || Abb || 3rd || [[Image:RankA.png]] | ||
Line 24: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:NWTransNEW.png]] || Orphans || 8th || [[Image:RankB.png]] | | [[Image:NWTransNEW.png]] || Orphans || 8th || [[Image:RankB.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:DETransNEW.png]] || MeDIOcre || 5th || [[Image:RankB.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RFTransNEW.png]] || MisterFister || 7th || [[Image:RankC.png]] | | [[Image:RFTransNEW.png]] || MisterFister || 7th || [[Image:RankC.png]] |
Revision as of 21:43, 13 August 2016
Character Class: | IGN: | Class Place: | Class Rank: |
---|---|---|---|
File:NBTransNEW.png | Kasugano | 1st | |
File:CEmTransNEW.png | Rhaelinor | 1st | |
File:DLTransNEW.png | LoliLoliCon | 2nd | |
File:DETransNEW.png | Abb | 3rd | |
File:NWTransNEW.png | Yoruko | 2nd | |
File:CBSTransNEW.png | Ellipsi | 3rd | |
File:NWTransNEW.png | Orphans | 8th | |
File:DETransNEW.png | MeDIOcre | 5th | |
File:RFTransNEW.png | MisterFister | 7th |
Weekly Eltrion Score: | Weekly Eltrion Rank: | Weekly Eltrion Placing: |
---|---|---|
462,022 | 9th |
As this is the current raid boss, this page shall be updated weekly