Guild:Agony: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Maereyes123 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "Agony is a PvP guild currently being leveled up by Affliction members Will add more info soon") |
Maereyes123 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="7" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#b91521;" | |||
! Rank !! Character !! In-Game Name !! Level !! Other Characters !! Role !! Status !! Guild Title | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankNull.png]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankNull.png]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankNull.png]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankNull.png]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankNull.png]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankNull.png]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RankNull.png]] || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|-} |