Gravity Ball Investigation: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 39 || 35% | | align="left" | 3 || 39 || 35% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 83 || 40% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 08:08, 21 January 2016
File:Gravity Ball Research.png |
[Passive] Learn about gravity balls and studies to use them efficiently. Converts casted fireball during XXX[X] and Jump X while also enhancing its damage. |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Dark Magician | 15 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Gravity Ball Damage Increase |
---|---|---|
1 | 15 | % |
2 | 31 | % |
3 | 39 | 35% |
4 | 83 | 40% |
Tips & Details
Updates
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Gravity Ball Damage Increase increased.
- 08/13/2015 KR
- Gravity Ball Damage now adjusted according to skill level.
Alternative Names