Flame Lord/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|EternalFlame.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|EternalFlame.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Fire (Force)|Eternal Fire]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Fire (Force)|Eternal Fire]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE14.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Dance (Force)|Blazing Dance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE13.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ELE13.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Wing (Force)|Blazing Wing]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Wing (Force)|Blazing Wing]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BurstRising.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Burst (Force)|Rising Burst]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:11, 17 May 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Flame Lord can also learn Force Skills.