Fatal Phantom/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_POCALADBOLG.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_POCALADBOLG.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome (Force)|Sharpshooter Syndrome]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome (Force)|Sharpshooter Syndrome]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_LEGSHOT.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trick Shot (Force)|Trick Shot]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AS_Quantum_Ballista.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AS_Quantum_Ballista.png}} | ||
Line 28: | Line 31: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Star (Force)|Shooting Star]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Star (Force)|Shooting Star]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DCTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Punisher (Force)|Burning Punisher]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:21, 8 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Fatal Phantom can also learn Force Skills.